Uusimaa - T18 Kakkonen: Tilastot

T18 Kakkonen 2019

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
VJS/21191142-928
NJS1181239-2125
PuiU/MPS YJ1170435-1521
EPS/Valkoinen1160532-2118
FC Kontu/East Utd YJ1153337-2518
FC Espoo/valkoinen1151531-1916
PPJ/Valtti YJ31151517-2316
Gnistan/GPS YJ1141626-3113
NuPS1140715-3512
TiPS1124514-2910
FC WILD1121816-477
KäPa1121816-457

Lohkon kaksi parasta kauden 2020 T18 Ykköseen

Maalintekijät

PelaajaJoukkueMaalit
1Naamo DianaVJS/213
2Hamara IidaFC Kontu/East Utd YJ12
Kettunen KatriEPS/Valkoinen12
4Pisilä PeppiNJS10
5Leppänen EmmiPuiU/MPS YJ9
6Pajuoja AnniNJS8
Paasi NeaFC WILD8
8Calonius NelliFC Kontu/East Utd YJ7
Kirpu KatrinFC Kontu/East Utd YJ7
10Kaires KarlaTiPS6
Siukkola VenlaPuiU/MPS YJ6
12Halttunen LilliFC Espoo/valkoinen5
Pasanen ElliFC Espoo/valkoinen5
Tegelberg SagaGnistan/GPS YJ5
Hyvönen SallaNJS5
Pehkonen JuliaPuiU/MPS YJ5
Sorja InkaKäPa5
18Utriainen SaimiFC Kontu/East Utd YJ4
Korpelainen SiinaVJS/24
Eklund OliviaNJS4
Kukkola KaisaPuiU/MPS YJ4
Nevanlinna SagaFC WILD4
Syrjäsuo RiiaFC Espoo/valkoinen4
Tolvanen EmmiFC Kontu/East Utd YJ4
Aljasalo NettaGnistan/GPS YJ4
Särkkä TuuliGnistan/GPS YJ4
Heininen PetraVJS/24
28Räisänen MillaNJS3
Ahlgren SofiaNuPS3
Leskelä EllaVJS/23
Martikainen InkaPPJ/Valtti YJ33
Niva NannaNJS3
Pilviö JennyNuPS3
Messala SusannaFC Espoo/valkoinen3
Salmi KiiaKäPa3
Seppälä SonjaEPS/Valkoinen3
Nyman IidaVJS/23
38Jatkola JuliannaVJS/22
Kemppainen MaijaPPJ/Valtti YJ32
Purmonen VivianVJS/22
Rantanen MiljaGnistan/GPS YJ2
Roiha AliisaEPS/Valkoinen2
Vahtera MiisaEPS/Valkoinen2
Rissanen NeaPuiU/MPS YJ2
Salminen IidaNuPS2
Haapasaari Kukka-MaariaEPS/Valkoinen2
Beijar EmmaFC Espoo/valkoinen2
Markkanen ViolaEPS/Valkoinen2
Niemi EbonyKäPa2
Poikela KatriinaNuPS2
Forsström SiiriPPJ/Valtti YJ32
Koivumäki SofiaEPS/Valkoinen2
Rajahalme Ella-LiisaKäPa2
Aronen MatildaGnistan/GPS YJ2
Pursiainen SaaraVJS/22
Romppanen EllaVJS/22
Ruuskanen ElinaPuiU/MPS YJ2
Siukkola EmiliaPuiU/MPS YJ2
Orrensuo RiikkaFC Espoo/valkoinen2
Tauriainen EmmiTiPS2
61Grönberg MineaEPS/Valkoinen1
Kalske LottaEPS/Valkoinen1
Lampinen AlexandraVJS/21
Matilda KatajaFC Espoo/valkoinen1
Ndow IsatouFC Espoo/valkoinen1
Aarninsalo EmmaFC Espoo/valkoinen1
Andersson CaritaGnistan/GPS YJ1
Laurinantti EllaEPS/Valkoinen1
Riikonen NelliPPJ/Valtti YJ31
Nokio WilmaNuPS1
Pakarinen JuliaPPJ/Valtti YJ31
Pihl IsabellaPPJ/Valtti YJ31
Karkkunen EmmaFC Espoo/valkoinen1
Leskinen IidaNuPS1
Puskala IlonaFC Espoo/valkoinen1
Saarni EnniNuPS1
Tammi VeeraPPJ/Valtti YJ31
Kuusimäki SaraPPJ/Valtti YJ31
Lentonen NataliaNJS1
Leskinen JohannaGnistan/GPS YJ1
Nurminen InkaliinaNJS1
Sillanpää MillaGnistan/GPS YJ1
Herranen TaijaTiPS1
Kilpeläinen VenlaKäPa1
Koistinen VeraPPJ/Valtti YJ31
Korhonen IidaNJS1
Markkanen MaijaVJS/21
Reunanen RonjaFC Espoo/valkoinen1
Shala BleronaPPJ/Valtti YJ31
Vastela AnnaEPS/Valkoinen1
Ahonen LinaPPJ/Valtti YJ31
Douglas ErinGnistan/GPS YJ1
Elonen WilmaVJS/21
Flytström IraVJS/21
Kisakye ElizabethPPJ/Valtti YJ31
Kuikanmäki SelinaPuiU/MPS YJ1
Långström JadeNuPS1
Marin MimmiPuiU/MPS YJ1
Nykänen KaislaNJS1
Seppälä MicaelaTiPS1
Grönqvist LauraNJS1
Hakala AadaFC Espoo/valkoinen1
Järvikuona SaraFC Espoo/valkoinen1
Melén FridaGnistan/GPS YJ1
Pasanen MeriGnistan/GPS YJ1
Siirilä JasmineFC WILD1
Tran Phuong ViPPJ/Valtti YJ31
Airio Elli-NooraFC WILD1
Bachour IsabelTiPS1
Hansén SiljaEPS/Valkoinen1
Lehtinen AureliaFC Kontu/East Utd YJ1
Partonen EmmaVJS/21
Pellikka EssiPuiU/MPS YJ1
Pohjanoksa Antonia MaribelFC Kontu/East Utd YJ1
Pohjoispuro SaraVJS/21
Tegelberg SelmaGnistan/GPS YJ1
Grönholm LydiaTiPS1
Haili JuliaKäPa1
Holma JennyKäPa1
Koponen JenniEPS/Valkoinen1
Laiti LaraPuiU/MPS YJ1
Löfgren JuliPuiU/MPS YJ1
Metsola NitaTiPS1
Mäkelä LauraNuPS1
Mäkelä MeriFC WILD1
Nieminen HelmiFC WILD1
Tiiliharju KatiKäPa1
Heikkinen LilliEPS/Valkoinen1
Igbinidu-Uwuigbe RuthGnistan/GPS YJ1
Karvinen InkaVJS/21
Kivekäs EevaTiPS1
Pauloff HenriettaFC Kontu/East Utd YJ1
Tuuva Tiiu-MariaFC Espoo/valkoinen1

Pelikiellot

Nimi Joukkue Pvm Syy Kesto Ottelut

Jaa: