Maaottelut - EM-karsinnat

EM-karsinnat: Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
Finland850312-815
Italy22004-16
Bosnia and Herzegovina21014-33
Greece10010-10
Liechtenstein10010-20
Armenia20020-50
Suodatin rajaa tälle sivulle näkyviin vain valitsemasi joukkueen ottelut

Ottelut

EM-karsinnat
Finland Finland - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
15.11. 19:00
EM-karsinnat
Greece Greece - Finland Finland
18.11. 21:45
Näytä lisää

Tulokset

EM-karsinnat
Finland Finland 3 - 0 Armenia Armenia
15.10.2019 klo 19:00
EM-karsinnat
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina 4 - 1 Finland Finland
12.10.2019 klo 19:00
EM-karsinnat
Finland Finland 1 - 2 Italy Italy
8.9.2019 klo 21:45
EM-karsinnat
Finland Finland 1 - 0 Greece Greece
5.9.2019 klo 21:45
EM-karsinnat
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Finland Finland
11.6.2019 klo 21:45
EM-karsinnat
Finland Finland 2 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
8.6.2019 klo 19:00
EM-karsinnat
Armenia Armenia 0 - 2 Finland Finland
26.3.2019 klo 19:00
EM-karsinnat
Italy Italy 2 - 0 Finland Finland
23.3.2019 klo 21:45
Näytä lisää