Joukkueet

Ilmoittautuneet joukkueet tilanne 4.3.19 klo 09:15

Miehet 10v10 (iso kenttä) yhteyshenkilö
AC AsfalttiSoturit Lauri Karvonen
B.O.B Tomi Kuurne
Dal 2 Mika Lindqvist
FC Koffin Blossi Joel Holm
Fc Unipapua mangara simbolon
FreVo Eero Mikkelä
HC HiRtto Ville Simola
Headless Chicken FC Aleksi Aalto
HelNou Heikki Laine
HåkanSoccer Henri Finnbäck
Invictus Reimo Saar
JS Ruud Gullit Reino Kupari
Munkkiniemi United Joonas Fontell
Storypool Pekka Sipponen
Tali Rovers FC Kristian Linnoinen
   
Miehet 5v5 (minikenttä)  
BOF Anssi Metsäranta
FC Beaver Teemu Suksi
FC Koodiystävä Onni Koskinen
J-Perän Pallopojat Jake Heino
Stobe-92 Manne Wall
VF5 Niko Hakola
   
Miehet 7v7 Mestaruus  
AC Kasarit Janne Kyöstilä
Burros CF Tuomas Lindholm
FC Haaga Ossi Partia
FC Pahaa Pitaa Joona Tyni
Flamengo Gustavo Miranda
Horace Ossi Gustafsson
SKCB Vesa Salminen
SWAPPIE Markus Riijärvi
UHFC Janne Suvensalmi
   
Miehet 7v7 Ykkönen  
AC Hula Sami Puustinen
AS Fumax Timo Maakannas
AS Laru Ville Makkonen
Beefcakes Johannes Carpén
Bättre Folk Felix Fagerström
CG Seittimiehet Tuomas Ylä-Mononen
Cosmos Athletic Hugo Sandoval
Ef Cee Roi Kiin Joonas Hyvönen
Etelä-KePS Jani Pasma
FC 13 Olli Salmenmaa
FC ALI Antti Honkanen
FC Deathspeed Henri Janhonen
FC Fortuna 05 Heikki Järvinen
FC HEIV Kim Gustafsson
FC Kara Richard Eskman
FC Kungen Oskar Orrström
FC Legenda Juhani Yrjönen
FC Mellon Antti-Ville Rousku
FC Monnit Juuso Kukkonen
FC MuKa Niko Lehmuskanta
FC OHO! Miikka Leskinen
FC Rangers Olli Väisänen
FCP Jaakko Pessi
FCR Aaro Tiensuu
Flamengo/2 Gustavo Miranda
Helsingfors Onsdag Roger Ralio
Höntsä Petteri Sillanpää
JAH Harri Pohjalainen
Jalkapalloseura Mikko Malinen
Kaisaniemen Itä-Saksa Paavo Oksanen
Kullervon akatemia Jonathan Holopainen
Kulma Miika Siltanen
Lokomotiv Tomas Lundqvist
Los Locos Arquimides Ayora
Luton Anssi Lehtelä
MD Alumni Petri Tuomela
Moskovan Laturi Lauri Koistinen
Nöyhdän Maila Matti Ruokamo
Opetuslapaset Jesperi Kuula
PaPa Henri Ahokas
Playboys Tero Sjöblom
PPJ Jussi Similä
Pro Evolution Scorers Hisam Halhul
Puistopelit Lauri Kuusela
Päätypojat Dan Ronimus
Real Pendejos Teppo Pasanen
Sparta Brahe Jussi Koskela
SS Stanley Tero Hokkanen
StubeStars Tuomas Kaartinen
Team Huijaus Sami Aho
Urkin Pallo Abel Puustinen
Victorious Secret Lauri Heittola
VVAL Milos Kalember
ZZ TOP Antti Saarikivi
   
Miehet 7v7 Kakkonen  
AC KoksuKoo Samuel Koivisto
AC Tuska United Henrik Matilainen
Atlético Itä-Helsinki Casper Fagerström
Atletico Univaje Samuli Björninen
Conjo Tero Pohjonen
Deportivo de Töölö Sami Erholtz
Dingles FC Janne Bergman
Estupidantes Timo Kankainen
FC 83 Juho Nyman
FC Balls Of Destiny Toby Murray
FC Elankerjuu Emil Venermo
FC Helsingin Keskiviikko Jyri Pekkanen
FC Hervanta Jarkko Saukkola
FC Hulapaluu Jonathan Nyman
FC Hurrit Rasmus Åberg
Fc Huuru Jesse Murtomäki
FC Höpönassut Jaakko Kulo
FC KIPPo Tomi Peltola
FC Kivenkova Jesse Hyökki
FC KuFu Jarkko Kuoppamäki
FC Made Tuomas Latvala
FC Masb Ilkka Kuivalainen
FC Musta Härkä Kimmo Sohlman
FC Passe Markus Riikonen
FC Porter Athletics Konsta von Pfaler
FC PPP Ville Hernesmaa
FC Rapala Mikael Leinonen
FC Ronaldo Joni Säilynmäki
FC Saigonin HC Penikat Tomi Saikkonen
FC Siperia Jani Kiskola
FC Starat Tapio Iso-Peura
FC Suokki Joni Hiltunen
FC Taantuma Timo Ylönen
FC Tommi Heikkonen Juha Kurki
FC VMP Keni Peltonen
FC Ysinolla Mika Tuominen
FC Zeppelin Tommi Walther
FIRMA Jere Lindholm
FSSR Jevgeni Leskin
HCK | East Jami Holmberg
Headless Chicken FC/2 Aleksi Aalto
Helsinki Nicolas Prieto
Hesperian Pallo Mikko Nikkanen
HPS/Knights MARKKU SILLANPÄÄ
H-Veikot Tomi Reinikka
Hönchester United Juha Kanerva
Icehearts Vellu Kilpala
Ikurin Turbiini Paavo Kytölä
Inter Helsinki Artem Amozov
JFK-63 Ari Havas
JS Perämiehet Jonne Lindeberg
Kallion stallions Markku Tolsa
KiPsI Henry Forssell
Kohti Rappiota Henrik Uoti
Kuulan Toivo 1 Juha Alaluusua
Laatusetti FC Lauri Noras
Louheen lupaus Tuomo Louhekari
Man Chest United Lukas Lindström
MondayFooty Rikhard Laine
Nerazzurro Stefan Sirkiä
O.T.R AFC Ville Päivinen
Pallo Niclas Kourula
Pasilan Pallo-Pasit Lauri Ahlroth
Pekingin Mysteeri Markus Pantsar
Putoava Lehti Nippe Römark
Royal Kaisaniemi Vilho Lammi
Siltamäki Devils Petteri Timonen
Smoking Monkeys Milton Aldrete
TDJ Petri Leipäjoki
Team Babar Otto Kaikkonen
Team Silmäleikkaus Tuomas Flythström
The Ambassadors  
The Avengers Plus Minh Hoang
Torpedo Samuli Suominen
Ulvilantien Unelma Wilhelm Fazer
Utica Tomi Turunen
Valtion Polttoaine Antti Hyvönen
Vesan Pallo Arttu Äijälä
Zeus Club de Fútbol Egzon Delija
   
Miehet 7v7 Kolmonen  
AC Dicken Ronie Lehmann
AC Hannes Janne Ulmala
Barjens FC Jesper Nyberg
Batman and aholes Vesa Känsäkangas
Choco Bonito Jori Nyholm
Darras Taas Ari Väätänen
Edari Lari Sorsa
F Ruumis Janne Ruokonen
FC Aztecas/C Jorge Calvo
FC Esanssi Eetu Järvinen
FC Grunge Lauri Alhojärvi
FC HeRPeS Jonne Ticklén
FC Hippo Matias Lustig
FC Homer Magnus Sjöblom
FC HORNA Teemu Soppi
FC Humppaveikot Joonas Ruotsalainen
FC JÄÄS Joni Heikkonen
FC Kontu/HarMi Tom Kilpeläinen
FC Kuutamo Filip Kumlin
Fc Kylmähiki Antti Kalaniemi
FC Kärrots Pekko Poduschkin
FC LeJa/KKI Vesa Pohjantie
FC Monari 2015 Arto Pesonen
FC Monday Utd Antti Airaksinen
FC Morgan Artturi Aho
FC Munkka Tuomo Saarinen
FC Pacantre Sergei Stachkov
FC Peppan Aku Gustafsson
FC Pikkupussit Aleksi Jormanainen
FC Puujalka Johan Myrskog
FC RÖMU Oskari Perholehto
FC Sammakot Frederic Maximilien
FC SOBER Mikko Virtanen
FC Stögön veljet Sebastian Sjöholm
FC Toffee Tomi Kommeri
FC Tuhlaajapojat Olli Kettunen
FC Warhoofd Sarianna Lindberg
FC Viivelähtö Jonatan Väänänen
FC WP Mikko Matikainen
Fressi Futis Sami Kunnari
Furia David Dominguez
Golden Balls Ville Kääriä
HC 42 Pekka Poikolainen
HC Noitametsä Jesse Parviainen
HC Pintahiki Joonas Aromaa
HC UivatNakit Harri Mäkinen
HSP Niko Pylvänen
Jokerit FC/Harraste Erkka Saunamäki
Juhlajengi Juuso Haltsonen
Kallion Bumaus Mikko Liukkonen
Kallion Luja Jussi Arola
Kantakaupungin UK Julius Tapper
Kiffen -80 Pekka Nordfors
KNV Arabian Mikko Juopperi
Kurvin Kärkkäri Juuso Kattilakoski
Kuulan Toivo 2 Juha Alaluusua
Käpylä Maanantai/2 Aleksi Juselius
MELLAKKA FC Eduard Nazarov
MJK ORIGINALS Tomi Högström
MLHF Janne Raatikainen
MPH Juha Pihlamaa
NiKy Ville Suominen
OSUMA Rolle Alho
PerPa Erkki Keskinen
RAIVO Visa Lattunen
Retro Kings Jouni Jakonen
TaPa Joona Elo
Tapo Olli Maila
Team Ohana Timo Palmola
Trastvik FFA Tomi Koskinen
Ulvilantien Unelma/2 Ville Rusama
VaKo Sport Mikko Hurtta
Yolduz Kerim Tuganay
YPPM jarmo salo
   
Miehet 7v7 Nelonen  
AC Testevik Tuomas Kaprio
AiPa Samu Puhakka
AsPa Markus Lindblom
Assemblin Petri Seppälä
Balloilijat Elias Eronen
Canona Matti Willman
ChrisU Jyrki Litmanen
FC Basterds Janne Grönholm
FC Berlin Monks Ossi Tapio
FC Elite Jukka Lehtonen
FC Funboys Markku Palmroos
FC Germania Helsinki II Tim Becker
FC Håkan Ville Kinnunen
FC JooJoo Ville Paakkari
FC Kalkkaro Kalle Laurikainen
FC Lekendat Nils Siren
FC Malmi Vice Mikko Felt
FC Mirum Denis Nushi
FC Nilkkaflunssa Teo Raittila
FC Ottava Mikko Engren
FC OTTO Juha Kallio
FC PeSä Sarianna Lindberg
FC RK Jaakko Jauhiainen
FC Viivelähtö/2 Jonatan Väänänen
HeMan/Akatemia Jarmo Raveala
If Gnistan kipinät Sonja Sneitz
Jalkapallojoukkue Veli-Matti Kaunismäki
KaisLa Mikko Reinman
Karu Pohjola Kim Granlund
Komsobol Altti Sjögren
Kopse CRPS Antti Siitonen
KVP PETER HENRIKSSON
Kyrönmaan Pallo Jussi Kontturi
Lassilan Torpedo FK Markus Backman
LPS Jari Jokela
LyPo Antti Tohka
Mensi FC Joel Savolainen
MLHF/2 Janne Raatikainen
Norsunkaatajat Harri Pulkkinen
OJY Kristian Nyqvist
PK-Äijä fudis Ari-Pekka Dag
PPJ/2 Olli Römpötti
Pöllönsilmä Niko Niva
Raisu Lumous Sami Anttila
Redstar Helsinki Aleksi Vauhkonen
Rööperin Nulikat Jari Halme
Sorcolor Oy Samuel Soronen
SRV Mikko Hetemäki
TiPS Aikuisfutis Robert Sjölund
TyPo/2010 Markus Tammelin
TyPo Tuomo Jokimies
Wicked Utd Fredrik Hellman
Älpee Tuukka Hollmen
   
Naiset 7v7 Mestaruus  
FC Arvoitus Sarianna Lindberg
FC Käsipeli Anri Lilja
HooGee/Wellamot Jenni Juvakka
PK-50/OldStars Susan Kotiranta-Kettunen
Pulmuset Stina Ruuskanen
RiRa Tiia Lehtonen
Senio-Riitat Emilia Väisänen
   
Naiset 7v7 Ykkönen  
Avauspotku Emma Hakanen
Bragun Pallokissat Saara Hannus
FC Chicken Legs Rebecca Ikonen
FC JOKU Laura Jokinen
FC Juicy Karoliina Kaihlanen
FC Kissat Linnea Risku
FC Kontu JPH/sininen Sari Vuotovesi
FC Munkki Janni Pääkkönen
FC POHU Hannu Tulla
FC Puumat Johanna Heikkinen
FF4B Riku Talvitie
HFB Sini Oksanen
HIFK/Stadin mimmit White Elina Ruohonen
Hot Shots Sarianna Lindberg
Idän Uhka Henna Topra
Kampin piiri Minna Flyktman
LPS IIda Heiskanen
Miss Kyntäjät Henna Meriläinen
Pulmuset Stina Ruuskanen
SuperS Kaisa Pöyskö
Takapihan Akatemia Janne Behm
   
Naiset 7v7 Kakkonen  
FC Enkelit Virve Passi
FC Håkan N Tuuli Lehto
FC Kontu/IdänHelmet Katri Lempinen
FC Peppi Mappela Riima
FC Pilkunviilaajat Sarianna Lindberg
FC TimAntti/Safiiri Chloe Ashworth
FC Waka Waka Eevu Laitinen
Gnistan/Akat sininen Sanna Pöysti
HePu/RiPu Mirva Anjala
Kallion Ruusut Päivi Pousi
Pelinaiset Sini Sumiloff
Valtti/Venus Emilia Bruun
   
Naiset 7v7 Kolmonen  
FC Afrodite Jonna Buhanist-Huhtanen
FC Femur Sara Yahya
FC Kontu JPH/valkoinen Sari Vuotovesi
FC Lahjattomat Milla Räsänen
FC Lisukkeet Jenni Korhonen
FC Messi Essi Kantonen
FC NaMut Johanna Valtari
FC POHU/LoMa Tuulia Kivikko
FC POHU/SiMa Pia Tiainen
FC Puskan Potku Heta Ängeslevä
FC Sökö Laura Niini
FC TerhAkat Tarja Vähä-Jussila
FC TTBB Elina Lehto
FC WDWN Tiina Hietanen
FC Venus Kaisa Simonen
FC Väskan varassa Kaisa Ruokolainen
HPS/Queens PIA PULLINEN
OT-77/Barcattaret Taina Hintikka
Pink Ladies Anne Tahvanainen
PPS/Voimanaiset Pauliina Kaariaho
PwC Sofia Stadigh
Valtti Venus 2 Emilia Bruun
VUFI Kirsi Ojasalo
   
Naiset 7v7 Nelonen  
FC Blue Balls Elisa Kaikkonen
FC Maitohapot Laura IIvarinen
FC Munkki/2 Janni Pääkkönen
FC Muuri Jenni Ihalainen
FC TimAntti/Rubiini Chloe Ashworth
FC Viikingit/Helgat Susanne Holma
Gnistan/Akat keltainen Anne Ali-Hokka
Helgat Laura Autio
HIFK/Stadin Mimmit Blue Marika Nyqvist
HJK/Socrut Anne Fraser-Vatto
HPS/Queens PIA PULLINEN
KopsAKAT Riikka Manelius
Käpylä Maanantai Aleksi Juselius
PPJ/Mutsit SEIJA VIRTANEN
Tups Ladies Kirsi Heikura