C -15 Pojat
13.3.2011
C -14 Pojat
26.3.2011
C -15 Tytöt
7.4.2011
C -14 Pojat
7.5.2011
C -15 Tytöt
21.8.2011
C -14 Pojat
31.8.2011
C -15 Pojat
11.9.2011
C -15 Tytöt
25.9.2011
C -15 Tytöt
1.10.2011
C -15 Pojat
1.10.2011
C -14 Pojat
8.10.2011
C15A
26.4.2014 17:00
N4D
28.4.2014 21:00
C15A
3.5.2014 11:30
N4D
5.5.2014 21:00
C15A
17.5.2014 14:30
N4D
19.5.2014 21:00
B3D
7.6.2014 18:30
N4D
16.6.2014 21:00
N4D
30.7.2014 20:30
B3D
9.8.2014 18:30
N4D
1.9.2014 21:00
N4D
8.9.2014 21:00
B3D
20.9.2014 16:30
A3D
21.9.2014 18:00
N4D
22.9.2014 21:00
B-Pojat SM-karsinta
31.1.2015 13:30
Respect Suomen Cup
28.2.2015 09:30
TD12 Aluesarja
11.4.2015 13:30
Respect Suomen Cup
15.4.2015 18:30
D12 Aluesarja
17.4.2015 19:30
TD12 Aluesarja
18.4.2015 10:30
Naisten Liiga
18.4.2015 15:30
Naiset Nelonen
20.4.2015 21:00
Kutonen
22.4.2015 20:30
C -14 Pojat
25.4.2015
C14 ELL
25.4.2015 12:00
D12 Kakkonen
TD12 Aluesarja
25.4.2015 13:30
TD13 Alue
25.4.2015 15:00
B16
25.4.2015 16:30
C14 7v7
26.4.2015 09:45
D13 Kakkonen
26.4.2015 12:30
B-tyttöjen SM-sarja
26.4.2015 14:15
C15 Kolmonen
26.4.2015 17:15
A19 Kolmonen
26.4.2015 18:30
Nelonen
29.4.2015 20:30
D12 Aluesarja
2.5.2015 12:00
TD12 Aluesarja
2.5.2015 12:00
D13 Kakkonen
2.5.2015 13:30
B-pojat SM
3.5.2015 15:15
Naiset Nelonen
4.5.2015 21:00
Naisten Suomen Cup
5.5.2015 18:30
Kutonen
6.5.2015 20:30
Naiset Nelonen
7.5.2015 21:00
D12 Ykkönen
8.5.2015 19:30
D12 Kakkonen
TD12 Aluesarja
9.5.2015 12:00
C15 Kolmonen
9.5.2015 13:15
B17 Kakkonen
10.5.2015 13:00
TB17
10.5.2015 14:30
Ykkönen
10.5.2015 18:30
D12 Aluesarja
11.5.2015 19:30
Naisten Liiga
13.5.2015 18:30
Nelonen
13.5.2015 20:30
Kutonen
14.5.2015 21:00
D13 Kakkonen
15.5.2015 19:30
Naisten Liiga
16.5.2015 13:00
B-pojat SM
16.5.2015 15:00
D12 Kakkonen
C14 Ykkönen
17.5.2015 11:00
Ykkönen
17.5.2015 15:00
B-tyttöjen SM-sarja
17.5.2015 17:45
Naiset Nelonen
18.5.2015 21:00
D12 Ykkönen
20.5.2015 19:00
TD12 Aluesarja
20.5.2015 19:10
Naiset Nelonen
20.5.2015 20:30
TB18 7v7
23.5.2015 12:00
TD12 Aluesarja
23.5.2015 12:00
Ykkönen
23.5.2015 16:00
B17 Kakkonen
24.5.2015 12:30
Naiset Nelonen
25.5.2015 21:00
Nelonen
27.5.2015 20:30
Kutonen
28.5.2015 21:00
D12 Aluesarja
29.5.2015 19:30
D12 Kakkonen
TD12 Aluesarja
31.5.2015 11:30
C14 7v7
D13 Kakkonen
31.5.2015 12:45
C15 Kakkonen
TB18 Kakkonen
31.5.2015 17:00
Nelonen
3.6.2015 20:30
Kutonen
4.6.2015 21:00
B-pojat SM
6.6.2015 12:15
Naisten Liiga
6.6.2015 16:00
C15 Ykkönen
7.6.2015 12:00
B17 Kakkonen
7.6.2015 13:30
Ykkönen
7.6.2015 18:30
Naiset Nelonen
8.6.2015 21:00
Kutonen
10.6.2015 20:30
Naiset Nelonen
11.6.2015 21:00
D12 Ykkönen
D12 Aluesarja
13.6.2015 12:00
TB17
13.6.2015 13:30
C15 Kolmonen
13.6.2015 15:00
B16
13.6.2015 16:30
C14 7v7
14.6.2015 12:00
TD12 Aluesarja
14.6.2015 12:00
C15 Kakkonen
14.6.2015 13:30
TD12 Aluesarja
16.6.2015 19:45
Kutonen
16.6.2015 21:00
Ykkönen
17.6.2015 18:30
Nelonen
17.6.2015 20:30
Ykkönen
22.6.2015 18:30
Kutonen
24.6.2015 20:30
Naisten Liiga
27.6.2015 16:00
Nelonen
1.7.2015 21:00
Ykkönen
4.7.2015 18:30
Naisten Liiga
5.7.2015 14:00
Naisten Liiga
18.7.2015 16:00
Nelonen
22.7.2015 20:30
B-tyttöjen Ykkönen
25.7.2015 14:00
B-tyttöjen SM-sarja
26.7.2015 14:15
Ykkönen
26.7.2015 18:30
Kutonen
29.7.2015 20:30
D12 Aluesarja
1.8.2015 13:30
B-pojat SM
1.8.2015 15:15
B-tyttöjen SM-sarja
2.8.2015 14:15
TD12 Kakkonen
5.8.2015 19:15
Nelonen
5.8.2015 20:30
Kutonen
6.8.2015 21:00
D13 Kakkonen
7.8.2015 19:30
Naisten Liiga
Ykkönen
8.8.2015 18:00
D12 Ykkönen
14.8.2015 19:30
Nelonen
17.8.2015 21:00
TD12 Kakkonen
19.8.2015 19:15
D12 Ykkönen
21.8.2015 19:40
D12 Kakkonen
22.8.2015 12:30
Naisten Liiga
22.8.2015 16:00
B-tyttöjen SM-sarja
23.8.2015 13:00
TD12 7v7
Kutonen
26.8.2015 20:30
Naiset Nelonen
27.8.2015 21:00
D12 Kakkonen
D12 Aluesarja
29.8.2015 12:00
TD12 Aluesarja
29.8.2015 12:00
Ykkönen
29.8.2015 16:00
B-tyttöjen SM jatko-ottelut
29.8.2015 18:30
D13 Kakkonen
30.8.2015 14:30
B16
30.8.2015 16:00
C14 Kakkonen
30.8.2015 18:00
Kutonen
2.9.2015 20:30
Naiset Nelonen
3.9.2015 20:30
Naisten Liiga
4.9.2015 18:00
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 10:00
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 10:00
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 10:00
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 10:20
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 10:40
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 10:40
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 11:10
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 11:10
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 11:20
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 11:20
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 11:20
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 11:30
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 11:30
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 11:40
A-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 11:40
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 11:40
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 11:50
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 12:00
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 12:00
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 12:20
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 12:20
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 12:20
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 12:20
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 12:40
A-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 12:40
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 12:40
B-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 12:50
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 13:00
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 13:00
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 13:00
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 13:00
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 13:00
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 13:00
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 13:10
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 13:20
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 13:20
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 13:20
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 13:30
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 13:30
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 13:40
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 13:40
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 13:40
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 13:40
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 14:20
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 14:20
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 14:20
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 14:20
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 14:20
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 14:20
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 14:30
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 14:40
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 14:40
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 14:40
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 14:50
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 15:00
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 15:00
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 15:00
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 15:00
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 15:00
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 15:10
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 15:10
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 15:30
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 15:50
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 15:50
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 15:50
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 16:00
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 16:10
A-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 16:10
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 16:20
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 16:20
A-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 16:30
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 16:30
B-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 16:40
A-Cuppi
A-Cuppi
5.9.2015 16:50
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 16:50
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 16:50
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 17:10
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 17:10
B-Cuppi
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 17:30
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 17:30
B-Cuppi
5.9.2015 17:30
D12 Ykkönen
6.9.2015 11:00
TD12 Kakkonen
9.9.2015 19:15
Nelonen
9.9.2015 20:30
D12 Aluesarja
11.9.2015 19:30
D12 Kakkonen
TD12 Aluesarja
12.9.2015 12:00
Ykkönen
12.9.2015 16:00
C -15 Tytöt
D13 Kakkonen
13.9.2015 12:00
TD13 Ykkönen
13.9.2015 12:00
C14 Kakkonen
13.9.2015 13:30
TC15 ELL
13.9.2015 15:00
Kutonen
16.9.2015 20:30
Naiset Nelonen
17.9.2015 20:30
TD13 Ykkönen
18.9.2015 19:30
B-tyttöjen Ykkönen
20.9.2015 13:00
B16
20.9.2015 14:45
Ykkönen
20.9.2015 18:30
D12 Ykkönen
Nelonen
23.9.2015 20:30
Kutonen
24.9.2015 21:00
D12 Aluesarja
25.9.2015 19:30
B-tyttöjen SM jatko-ottelut
26.9.2015 18:15
Naisten Liiga
29.9.2015 19:00
D12 Aluesarja
30.9.2015 19:00
Kutonen
30.9.2015 20:30
Naiset Nelonen
1.10.2015 20:30
C -15 Tytöt
4.10.2015
TD13 Ykkönen
4.10.2015 11:00
TC15 ELL
4.10.2015 12:30
Ykkönen
4.10.2015 16:00
Naiset Nelonen
8.10.2015 20:30
Naisten Liiga
10.10.2015 18:00
Ykkönen
17.10.2015 14:00
Veikkausliigan nousukarsinta
28.10.2015 18:30